Robert Wagoner (b. 1928)
South Fork Camp
15" x 12" gouache
Signed lower left, dated '77 lower right
Verso: Old Altermann Galleries sticker.
$800-1,200
Provenance: Judge Robert E. Beach, St. Petersburg, FL.
Condition
Excellent condition.
Inquire
Login to March in Montana Auction
Please enter your email to login
Login or Create Account
Enter email to create an account to start bidding.